Herefordshire Junior Stirling League Under 11

Herefordshire Stirling Under 11 Junior Football League table. Overall league results for the 2012-2013 football season. Games played & table information have been updated on and including 27th May 2013.

POS PWDLPTS 
1Hinton Colts U1114122038
2Westfields U1114110333
3Pegasus Jets U111492329
4Pegasus Colts U111471622
5Ledbury Swifts U111461719
6Golden Valley U1114401012
7FC Phoenix U111440109*
8Gorsley Village U11140014-3*
* Adjustment made
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table