Herefordshire Junior HGTA League Under 15

Herefordshire HGTA Under 15 Junior Football League table. Overall league results for the 2012-2013 football season. Games played & table information have been updated on and including 27th May 2013.

POS PWDLPTS 
1Ewyas Harold U1524240072
2Ledbury Swifts Rovers U1524191458
3Pegasus Juniors U1524181555
4Leominster Minors U1524161749
5Hinton U1524151846
6Presteigne U1524150945
7Kington Town U1524142844
8Belmont S.W24911428
9Ross Juniors U1524701721
10Withington U1524421814
11Ledbury Swifts Wanderers U1524402012
12Coreley U1524411910*
13Wellington U152420226
* Adjustment made
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table