Herefordshire Junior HGTA League Under 12

Herefordshire HGTA Under 12 Junior Football League table. Overall league results for the 2012-2013 football season. Games played & table information has been updated and including on 27th May 2013.

POS PWDLPTS 
1Hinton U1217141243
2Ross Juniors U1218141340*
3Bromyard U121893630
4Ross Juniors Royals U121892729
5Wellington U121884628
6Onny Eagles U121881925
7Bartestree U121874725
8Ledbury Swifts Rovers U1218511216
9Pegasus Juniors U1217341010*
10Lads Club Bulls U121811164
* Adjustment made
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table