Herefordshire Junior HGTA League Under 11

Herefordshire HGTA Under 11 Junior Football League table. Overall league results for the 2012-2013 football season. Games played & table information have been updated on and including 27th May 2013.

POS PWDLPTS 
1Hinton U1116151046
2Kimbolton U1116130339
3Pegasus Juniors U1116112335
4Ross Juniors U1116111434
5Lads Club Lions U111661919
6Bromyard U111652917
7Ross Juniors Colts U1116311210
8Weobley U111630136*
9Leominster Minors U111610150*
* Adjustment made
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table