U15 Stirling League Table

Herefordshire Stirling Under 15 Junior Football League table. Home, away & overall league results for the 2011/12 football season. Games played & table information has been updated and including on 13th June 2012.
 
   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Kington Town U151041030271222
2Ledbury Swifts Athletic U151040121261319
3Pegasus Pumas U151021220341513
4Ross XI U151031110441513
5Golden Valley U151020312232511
6Onny Juniors U15102031043079
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
Comments