U14 HGTA League Table

Herefordshire HGTA Under 14 Junior Football League table. Home, away & overall league results for the 2011/12 football season. Games played & table information has been updated and including on 13th June 2012.
 
   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Golden Valley U1414700520122038
2Pegasus Juniors U1414520502102232
3Leominster Minors U141440351191428
4Ledbury Swifts Rovers U141421441262620
5Kington Town U141430421451816
6Pegasus Colts U141423220543715
7Hinton U141420521441913
8Coreley U14140070070014-3*
* Adjustment made
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
Comments