U13 HGTA League Table

Herefordshire HGTA Under 13 Junior Football League table. Home, away & overall league results for the 2011/12 football season. Games played & table information has been updated and including on 13th June 2012.

 
   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Pegasus Juniors U1316710800151046
2Ross Juniors U1316602602120436
3Ledbury Swifts Rovers U131641351292529
4Lads Club U131633252185329
5Leominster Minors U131632341373624
6Hinton Colts U131621531452917
7Greyhound City Sports U1316206314511016
8Hinton U131620602622128
9Hereford Junior Dynamos U131610700810153
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
Comments