U10 HGTA League Table

Herefordshire HGTA Under 10 Junior Football League table. Home, away & overall league results for the 2011/12 football season. Games played & table information has been updated and including on 13th June 2012.



   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Hinton U1012600510111034
2Pegasus Juniors U101240250190327
3Highnam U101231241172323
4Ross Juniors U101222220442614
5Lads Club Rebels U101230312342614
6Pegasus Colts U10121140151295
7Ledbury Swifts U101211400611104
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
 
Comments