Herefordshire U14 Tudor Building Supplies Cup B League

Herefordshire Under 14 Junior Football B League Tudor Building Supplies Cup table. Home, away & overall Tudor Building Supplies cup results for League B in the 2011/12 football season. The games played & table information has been updated on and including on the 13th June 2012. 

   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Pegasus Juniors U14530020050015
2Pegasus Colts U14510130040112
3Kington Town U1452011013029
4Hinton U1450022012036
5Ledbury Swifts Wanderers U1451020021043
6Pegasus Arrows U1450020030050
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
Comments