Herefordshire U13 RS Signs Cup B League

Herefordshire Under 13 Junior Football B League RS Signs Cup table. Home, away & overall RS Signs cup results for League B in the 2011/12 football season. The games played & table information has been updated on and including on the 13th June 2012.


   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Pegasus Juniors U13530020050015
2Ross Juniors U13520020140112
3Hinton U1352011013029
4Westfields U1352010022036
5Hereford Junior Dynamos U1351010031043
6Weston under Penyard U1350020030050
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
Comments