Herefordshire U13 RS Signs Cup A League

Herefordshire Under 13 Junior Football A League RS Signs Cup table. Home, away & overall RS Signs cup results for League A in the 2011/12 football season. The games played & table information has been updated on and including on the 13th June 2012. 


   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Ledbury Swifts Rovers U13621030051016
2English Bicknor U13620121041113
3Golden Valley U13620112032111
4Leominster Minors U1361201112319
5Leominster Minors Colts U1360121111235
6Hinton Colts U1360121021144
7Bromyard U1360030030060
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table
Comments