Herefordshire U10 HBS Cup A League

Herefordshire Under 10 Junior Football A League HBS Cup table. Home, away & overall HBS cup results for League A in the 2011/12 football season. The games played & table information has been updated on and including on the 13th June 2012. 


   HOMEAWAYOVERALL 
POS PWDLWDLWDLPTS
1Highnam U10630030060018
2Weobley U10620120140212
3Bromyard U1062100212319
4Lads Club Lions U1061011122137
5Pegasus Colts U1061111022137
6Golden Valley U1062110022137
7Ross Juniors Colts U1060030030060
FA Full Time HomeLeague|Table

Comments